In addition to the top 8 allergens, Pascha chocolate is free from gluten, oats, barley, carrageenan, coconut, sesame, sulfites, mustard, legumes (including peas), sunflower, cherries, raspberries, kiwi, grapes, sage, and sorghum.
According to the company website -
"None of our products contain corn as an ingredient, but if you’re concerned about corn please note the following:
The vegan white chocolate (bar and chips) and vegan No Milk chocolate (currently chips only) use a vanilla extract that is spray dried on organic maltodextrin that has been sourced from organic corn.
The No Added Sugar Chocolate with stevia uses organic erythritol that was derived from organic corn."